skip navigation

10U

Regular Season 2022-2023 Fall/Winter
2022-2023 Fall/Winter x Regular Season

Sunday October 23, 2022

10U

0

Canton Solar Bears

4

Saturday October 29, 2022

Canton Artic Bears

3

10U

3

Saturday November 05, 2022

10U

3

Compuware

4

Saturday November 12, 2022

10U

2

Plymouth Flyers

12

Wednesday November 16, 2022

10U

3

Ann Arbor Lightning Green

8

Saturday November 19, 2022

Canton Solar Bears

7

10U

2

Saturday December 03, 2022

Ann Arbor Lightning Blue

9

10U

3

Saturday December 17, 2022

Jackson Giants

4

10U

7

Monday December 19, 2022

Ann Arbor Lightning Green

7

10U

2

Monday January 09, 2023

10U

Chelsea Bulldogs

Thursday January 12, 2023

10U

2

Canton Solar Bears

3

Saturday January 14, 2023

10U

11

Jackson Giants

1

Sunday January 15, 2023

Compuware

2

10U

5

Saturday January 28, 2023

10U

0

LCFH White

10

Sunday January 29, 2023

10U

10

Findlay

0

Saturday February 04, 2023

10U

2

KVHA Generals

12

Saturday February 11, 2023

Compuware

2

10U

3

Saturday February 18, 2023

Grosse Ile Islanders

3

10U

7

Friday March 10, 2023

HAWK Squirt Black

10U

Friday March 10, 2023

10U

Saginaw 1

Saturday March 11, 2023

10U

Bay County Blizzard 2

Saturday March 11, 2023

Saginaw 2

10U

Sunday March 12, 2023

Puck of the Irish Championship

10U

Saturday March 18, 2023

Jackson Giants

10U

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Oct 23
10U
 0 
Canton Solar Bears
 4 
Arctic Edge of Canton, Michigan Avenue, Canton, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 29
Canton Artic Bears
 3 
10U
 3 
Arrington Ice Arena, South Charles Street, Adrian, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 5
10U
 3 
Compuware
 4 
USA Hockey Arena, Beck Road, Plymouth, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 12
10U
 2 
Plymouth Flyers
 12 
Plymouth Cultural Center and Ice Arena, Farmer Street, Plymouth, MI, USA
FINAL
Wed Nov 16
10U
 3 
Ann Arbor Lightning Green
 8 
Ann Arbor Ice Cube, Oak Valley Drive, Ann Arbor, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 19
Canton Solar Bears
 7 
10U
 2 
Arrington Ice Arena, South Charles Street, Adrian, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 3
Ann Arbor Lightning Blue
 9 
10U
 3 
Arrington Ice Arena, South Charles Street, Adrian, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 17
Jackson Giants
 4 
10U
 7 
Arrington Ice Arena, South Charles Street, Adrian, MI, USA
FINAL
Mon Dec 19
Ann Arbor Lightning Green
 7 
10U
 2 
Yost Ice Arena, South State Street, Ann Arbor, MI, USA
FINAL
Mon Jan 9
10U
 - 
Chelsea Bulldogs
 - 
Arctic Coliseum Inc, Coliseum Drive, Chelsea, MI, USA
6:00 PM EST
Thu Jan 12
10U
 2 
Canton Solar Bears
 3 
46615 Michigan Ave, Canton, MI 48188, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 14
10U
 11 
Jackson Giants
 1 
Optimist Ice Arena, West North Street, Jackson, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 15
Compuware
 2 
10U
 5 
Arrington Ice Arena, South Charles Street, Adrian, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 28
10U
 0 
LCFH White
 10 
35500 Eight Mile Rd, Farmington Hills, MI 48335, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 29
10U
 10 
Findlay
 0 
3430 N Main St, Findlay, OH 45840, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 4
10U
 2 
KVHA Generals
 12 
10540 Citation Dr, Brighton, MI 48116, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 11
Compuware
 2 
10U
 3 
273 S Charles St, Adrian, MI 49221, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 18
Grosse Ile Islanders
 3 
10U
 7 
273 S Charles St, Adrian, MI 49221, USA
FINAL
Fri Mar 10
HAWK Squirt Black
 - 
10U
 - 
4231 Shrestha Dr, Bay City, MI 48706, USA - Pro Rink
9:00 AM EST
Fri Mar 10
10U
 - 
Saginaw 1
 - 
4231 Shrestha Dr, Bay City, MI 48706, USA - Olympic Rink
4:00 PM EST
Sat Mar 11
10U
 - 
Bay County Blizzard 2
 - 
4231 Shrestha Dr, Bay City, MI 48706, USA - Olympic Rink
8:30 AM EST
Sat Mar 11
Saginaw 2
 - 
10U
 - 
4231 Shrestha Dr, Bay City, MI 48706, USA - Pro Rink
4:30 PM EST
Sun Mar 12
Puck of the Irish Championship
 - 
10U
 - 
4231 Shrestha Dr, Bay City, MI 48706, USA - Olympic Rink
2:00 PM EDT
Sat Mar 18
Jackson Giants
 - 
10U
 - 
273 S Charles St, Adrian, MI 49221, USA
9:00 AM EDT